Is Barratt Shrimps & Bananas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Maize Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acid (Lactic Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Carmines, Anthocyanins)

Check Barratt Shrimps & Bananas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barratt Shrimps & Bananas is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoIceland

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go