Is Barre aux noix beurré d arachide Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVOURED COATING (CHICORY ROOT INULIN, SUGAR, MODIFIED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SALT, FLAVOUR), ALMONDS, HONEY, RICE SYRUP, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS) SOY LECITHIN
Check Barre aux noix beurré d arachide against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barre aux noix beurré d arachide in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


