Is Barre Energise Cacao Noix Du Brésil 30G Planet Organic Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- orga brazil energise bar gb: cashew butter
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Orga Brazil Energise Bar Gb: Cashew Butter, Almonds, Ptcteifl 10%, Brazil Nots, Macaryafiiila See In Bold Piedilicfadlitythatprocessestree
Check Barre Energise Cacao Noix Du Brésil 30G Planet Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barre Energise Cacao Noix Du Brésil 30G Planet Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
HAZELNUT BUTTER ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT BUTTER
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 70 Percent Cacao – Sea Salt – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Jennies Organic Coconut With Cacao Nibs & Dark Chocolate
Navitas Naturals Cacao Nibs, Organic, Raw, 8 Oz, 8 Oz, Pack Of 12
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


