Is Barry's Bakery French Twist Original (pack Of 12) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Gluten Wheat Flour, Soy Oil, Palm Oil, Beet Sugar, Cinnamon, Salt
Check Barry's Bakery French Twist Original (pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barry's Bakery French Twist Original (pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barry's Bakery French Twist Original (pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


