Is Bart Blends Piri Piri Seasoning Tin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Paprika, Red Bell Pepper, Sugar, Chilli Flakes, Onion, Oregano, Birdseye Chilli Powder, Lemon Peel, Black Pepper
Check Bart Blends Piri Piri Seasoning Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Blends Piri Piri Seasoning Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Blends Piri Piri Seasoning Tin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


