Is BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN LIGHT SYRUP, BARTLETT PEAR HALVES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar
Check BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN LIGHT SYRUP, BARTLETT PEAR HALVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN LIGHT SYRUP, BARTLETT PEAR HALVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BARTLETT PEAR HALVES IN LIGHT SYRUP, BARTLETT PEAR HALVES is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastSalad


