Is BASE PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE, SUPERGREENS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GLYCERINE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, OMEGA BLEND (FLAXSEED, CHIA SEED), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA, TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GREENS BLEND (DRIED BARLEY GRASS, DRIED WHEAT GRASS, DRIED ALFALFA), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, COCOA BUTTER, GUM ARABIC, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check BASE PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE, SUPERGREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BASE PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE, SUPERGREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


