Is Basil Seasoning Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Basil, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Fructose, Sea Salt, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Basil Seasoning Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Basil Seasoning Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Basil Seasoning Paste is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousTartSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMarinading


