Is Bask Sangria Wine Spritz With A Hint Of Blood Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Wine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Sulphites.
Check Bask Sangria Wine Spritz With A Hint Of Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bask Sangria Wine Spritz With A Hint Of Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
Trader Joe's Dijon Mustard With White Wine
Slow-simmered in a blend of bold spices and brown sugar with a hint of bourbon flavor


