Is Batchelors Smash The Original Instant Mashed Potato 176g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato (98%), Salt, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Bisulphite (Sulphites)), Colour (Curcumin), Flavouring .
Check Batchelors Smash The Original Instant Mashed Potato 176g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Batchelors Smash The Original Instant Mashed Potato 176g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Batchelors Smash The Original Instant Mashed Potato 176g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Side Dish · Powder, Dried


