Is Baton de saucisson de boeuf Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDETS BEEF ER SALT SPICES WIHNUIESL CORN SUP SOLIDS DETR SPICE BOTHACES SWOME FLAVIUE FLAVURSSOUM ERVIHRSATE LACTIC ACD STARER CLTUE CITIC ACID, SODIWNTRITE, SWOHE CONTAINSWISTRD INDREDENTS NL SEL ECES (A DE), EXTA SEC SOP DE MAS S DENANE DE CUMEL 0 ARM EDE SOD CTIQUE ORICQUE INTRIE DE EE ENTMADE %DV/% VQ* 2% 0% 4 % Fer 8 % quotidienne

Check Baton de saucisson de boeuf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch