Is Bauducco Vanilla Panettone, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL), EGGS, MONO-AND-DIGLYCERIDES, GLUCOSE, BUTTER (CREAM), WHOLE MILK, WHEY, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT, COCOA BUTTER, CALCIUM PROPIONATE AS PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Bauducco Vanilla Panettone, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bauducco Vanilla Panettone, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


