Is Bavarian Meats Spicy Hungarian Style Smoked Salami Snackers, Spicy Hungarian Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, DEHYDRATED PORK STOCK, PAPRIKA, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, SODIUM ASCORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL SMOKE.

Check Bavarian Meats Spicy Hungarian Style Smoked Salami Snackers, Spicy Hungarian Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch