Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baylee Jo's Cherry Glaze Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate (preservative)), Distilled Vinegar, Chipotle Peppers (water, Chipotle Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Dried Peppers, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Spices), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Salt, Spices (including Chili And Mustard Powders), Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Sodium Saccharin, Xanthan Gum, Fd&c Red #40, Antifoam. Contains Soy and Wheat.

Check Baylee Jo's Cherry Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Baylee Jo's Cherry Glaze | Spoonful