Is Bazooka, Sugar Free, Original Bubble Gum, 60 Pcs To-Go Cup, 6 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- less of glycerin
- glycerin
- carmine
- natural & artificial flavors
less of glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Isomalt, Gum Base, Maltitol, Gum Arabic, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Contains 1% or Less of Glycerin, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Malic Acid, Carmine (Color), Carnauba Wax, BHT (to Maintain Freshness), Titanium Dioxide (Color).
Check Bazooka, Sugar Free, Original Bubble Gum, 60 Pcs To-Go Cup, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bazooka, Sugar Free, Original Bubble Gum, 60 Pcs To-Go Cup, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Original 12 Count - 5.4 Oz
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Where to buy
Bazooka, Sugar Free, Original Bubble Gum, 60 Pcs To-Go Cup, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


