Is B&B Charcoal 8038759 20 oz Texas Classic BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), LIQUID SMOKE, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD FLOUR), ONION POWDER, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check B&B Charcoal 8038759 20 oz Texas Classic BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&B Charcoal 8038759 20 oz Texas Classic BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
B&B Charcoal 8038759 20 oz Texas Classic BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


