This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BBQ And Whiskey Crisps Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, sunflower oil, tomato, smoked paprika, onion, garlic, sugar, yeast extract, salt, natural flavoring, smoked salt, paprika extract

Check BBQ And Whiskey Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? BBQ And Whiskey Crisps | Spoonful