Is BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF: CORNSTARCH, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA (COLOR), SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, CORN MALTODEXTRIN), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVE (COLOR).
Check BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SmokySaltySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


