Is BBQ MARINADE SIMMER DIP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, KOSHER SALT, CHILE POWDER, ROASTED GARLIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check BBQ MARINADE SIMMER DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling