Is BBQ Pepper Salmon Tips, Previously Frozen Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chum Salmon, Salt, Black Pepper, Artificial Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Smoke Flavour
Check BBQ Pepper Salmon Tips, Previously Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ Pepper Salmon Tips, Previously Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST AND A SPICY ASIAN STYLE BBQ SAUCE WITH SESAME SEEDS AND CHILI PEPPER FLAKES ENTREE, GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN
Tyson Any'tizers Honey BBQ Flavored Boneless Chicken Bites - Frozen - 24oz
Alaska Salmon Burgers - Frozen - 16oz/4ct - Good & Gather™
Alaska Keta Salmon Skinless Fillets - Frozen - 24oz - Good & Gather™
Where to buy
BBQ Pepper Salmon Tips, Previously Frozen is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece


