Is BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATOES), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (WATER, SMOKE FLAVOR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, UN-SULPHURED MOLASSES, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, SALT, DRIED CHILE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL STABILIZER), SPICES, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


