Is Sainsbury's Honey & Mustard Dressing, Be Good To Yourself 250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Honey (8%), White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Wholegrain Mustard (4.0%) (Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Dijon Mustard (3.5%) (Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Cornflour, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Garlic Purée, Mustard Powder, Black Pepper.

Check Sainsbury's Honey & Mustard Dressing, Be Good To Yourself 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping