Is Be Happy Snacks Birthday Cake Flavored Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ring Pop: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid. Additionally: Blue Raspberry: Artificial Flavor, Blue 1. Strawberry: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40. Push Pop: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid. Additionally: Blue Raspberry: Artificial Flavor, Blue 1. Strawberry: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40. Baby Bottle Pop: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup. Additionally: Blue Raspberry: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Buffered Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1. Watermelon: Buffered Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Juicy Drop Pop: Sugar, Invert Glucose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Water. Additionally: Blue Rebel: Citric Acid, Buffered Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Glycerine, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Blue 1. Knock Out Punch: Buffered Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Glycerine, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (preservative).
Check Be Happy Snacks Birthday Cake Flavored Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Be Happy Snacks Birthday Cake Flavored Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


