Is Be Nourished Sauerkraut Just Kraut Organic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage* (99%), NZ Sea Salt, Lactobacillus Plantarum Culture. *Certified Organic.
Check Be Nourished Sauerkraut Just Kraut Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Be Nourished Sauerkraut Just Kraut Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing


