Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beach Cliff Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Wild Caught, 3.75 Oz can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Piquant, tangy heat complements firm, flaky fillets with a slightly oily mouthfeel. Often eaten straight from the can or layered on crackers, toast, salads, tacos and pasta. Customer feedback frequently cites dependable spice level, robust flavor, sturdy packaging, and suitability for quick meals or savory snacks. Popular among everyday cooks.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprats, Water, Maltodextrin, Acetic Acid, Salt, Paprika (Color), Modified, Cornstarch, Spice Extractives (Including Paprika (Color)), Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Caramel Color.

Check Beach Cliff Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Wild Caught, 3.75 Oz can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beach Cliff Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Wild Caught, 3.75 Oz can is available at 4 retailers

AmazonH-E-BIGAWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad
Soy Free? Beach Cliff Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Wild Caught, 3.75 Oz can | Spoonful