Is bean bark Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% Dark chocolate* (cocoa mass, cane sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla), Black beans*, "Imperfect" Cranberries*. *Non-GMO.

Check bean bark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking