Is Beanies Flavour Coffee Creamy Caramel Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Coffee, Flavouring
Check Beanies Flavour Coffee Creamy Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beanies Flavour Coffee Creamy Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beanies Flavour Coffee Creamy Caramel is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


