Is Beanvivo Organics Three Bean Vegan Chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, three bean blend (red beans, black beans, navy beans), diced tomatoes in juice, plant-based chorizo (water, textured soy protein, soybean oil, distilled vinegar, seasoning (spices, sea salt, dextrose, onion powder, garlic powder, natural extractives of paprika), caramel color, sea salt, natural extractives of paprika (for color), tomatoes, avocado oil, sea salt, spice, dehydrated garlic, garlic). Organic. Contains: Soy.

Check Beanvivo Organics Three Bean Vegan Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupLunch