Is Beaphar Nibbles Rodent Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Containing ingredients such as banana, pineapple, and carrot.�
Check Beaphar Nibbles Rodent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beaphar Nibbles Rodent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beaphar Nibbles Rodent is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


