Is Bear Food Hand-Cooked Gourmet Peanuts Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Canola Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Vinegar Powder, White Distilled Vinegar, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavors & Silicon Dioxide, Sugar. Contains Peanuts.
Check Bear Food Hand-Cooked Gourmet Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Food Hand-Cooked Gourmet Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladOn The Go


