Is M&S Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Ground Spices (Ginger, Coriander, Star Anise, Cumin), Dried Tomatoes, Yeast Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Paprika Extract, Flavouring, Herb Extract, Capsicum Extract, Chilli Extract, Dried Oregano, Chilli Powder
Check M&S Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


