Is Beaver Street Fisheries: White Fillets Hoki Fish, 3 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish (Hoki), Because This Product Is Natural It May Contain Bones, Packed In A Facility That Also Processes Crustacean Shellfish

Check Beaver Street Fisheries: White Fillets Hoki Fish, 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beaver Street Fisheries: White Fillets Hoki Fish, 3 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish