Is Bebeto Spaghetti Sour Blue Raspberry Soft Candy 70g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Acid (Malic Acid), Vegetable Fat (Palm), Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Humectant (Sorbitol), Flavouring, Corn Starch, Emulsifier (Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colour (Brilliant Blue)
Check Bebeto Spaghetti Sour Blue Raspberry Soft Candy 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Spaghetti Sour Blue Raspberry Soft Candy 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourTartSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


