Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bee Cause Coastal Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Carbohydrates, Sodium, 100% Australian Honey.

Check Bee Cause Coastal Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Bee Cause Coastal Honey | Spoonful