Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Clover Blossom

Check Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweetHoney
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingDipping
Soy Free? Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz | Spoonful