Is Bee Up Sour Watermelon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Honey, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Tapioca Syrup, Pear Puree Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Inland Sea Water Powder, Vegetable Juice (color), Monosodium Citrate, Vitamin E (as Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin A (as Retinyl Palmitate).
Check Bee Up Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bee Up Sour Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


