Is BEEF JERKY BARBECUE, SMOKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% KC MASTERPIECE BARBECUE SAUCE [TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% SPICES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS], SALT, FLAVORINGS, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check BEEF JERKY BARBECUE, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Bar

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go