Is BEEF JERKY BARBECUE, SMOKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% KC MASTERPIECE BARBECUE SAUCE [TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% SPICES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS], SALT, FLAVORINGS, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check BEEF JERKY BARBECUE, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF JERKY BARBECUE, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Bar


