Is Jack Link's Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot 60g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef, Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices (contain Celery), Yeast Extract, Curing Salt (Salt, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)), Flavourings, Antioxidant (Extracts Of Rosemary), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Pineapple Powder, Wood Smoke, It takes 157 g of beef for 100 g of Beef Jerky
Check Jack Link's Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


