Is Beef sausages Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef (80%), Organic Carrot, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Sautéed Onion, Australian Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Spices, Organic Herbs, Yeast Extract, Organic Vinegar Buffer, Natural Casing (Hog)

Check Beef sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch