Is Beef Stew Meat, 1 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef stew mea
beef stew mea
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Stew Mea
Check Beef Stew Meat, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Stew Meat, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Where to buy
Beef Stew Meat, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


