Is Beefayre Peony Rose Organic Soap Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peony Rose Soap Ingredients: Sodium Palmate*, Sodium Cocoate*, Aqua, Glycerin*, Sodium Citrate, Limonene, Lindalool. (*from organic oil)

Check Beefayre Peony Rose Organic Soap against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beefayre Peony Rose Organic Soap is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth