Is BEER FLAVORED MARINADE, BEER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), SALT, GRANULATED ONION, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PAPRIKA, GRANULATED GARLIC, CHILI POWDER, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, GINGER POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check BEER FLAVORED MARINADE, BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping