Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beet It 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beetroot Juice (90%), Organic Apple Juice (10%)

Check Beet It 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beet It 1L is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoAussie Health

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Beet It 1L | Spoonful