Is Belazu Beldi Black Olive Tapenade 170G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek and Moroccan Pitted Black Olives (72%), Rapeseed Oil, Sun-Dried Tomato (4%), Salt, Capers (3%), Garlic Puree, Cumin, Wine Vinegar

Check Belazu Beldi Black Olive Tapenade 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Beldi Black Olive Tapenade 170G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking