Is Belazu Merlot Red Wine Vinegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Concentrated Grape Must (Sulphites) (25%)
Check Belazu Merlot Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Merlot Red Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Belazu Merlot Red Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


