Is Beleaf Berries Made From Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Almond Paste 2%, Blackberries 1%, Raspberries 1%), Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Flavourings, Thickener, Agar-agar, Cultures (st. Thermophilus, Lb. Bulgaricus). May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts. Contain: Almond.

Check Beleaf Berries Made From Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep