Is Belfonte Nonfat Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Skim Milk, Black Cherries, Chery Flavor, Natural Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Gelatin, Potassium Sorbate (A ), Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40 And Blue1, Aspartame, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Belfonte Nonfat Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belfonte Nonfat Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Belfonte Nonfat Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


