Is BELGIAN CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT FLAVORED STEEL-CUT ROLLED OATMEAL, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
rolled oats, sugar, almonds, coconut (preserved with sodium metabisulfite), cocoa (processed with alkali), maltodextrin, gum acacia, natural flavors, salt, unsweetened belgian chocolate, medium chain triglycerides, contains: almonds, coconut, milk, may contain: walnuts
Check BELGIAN CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT FLAVORED STEEL-CUT ROLLED OATMEAL, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELGIAN CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT FLAVORED STEEL-CUT ROLLED OATMEAL, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE ALMOND COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® - 4CT
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Nutpods Almond + Coconut Creamer Toasted Marshmallow Naturally Flavored
Aloha Coconut Chocolate Almond
About this product
Cereal · Dried


