Is BelGioioso Cheese Fontina - 5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
crafted from cultured pasteurized milk enzymes, salt
Check BelGioioso Cheese Fontina - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BelGioioso Cheese Fontina - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BelGioioso Cheese Fontina - 5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
TargetGiant EagleIGAAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking


